Renegades Gabrielle

Date of Birth:
5/24/2014
Nickname:
Gabby
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Kourtis Family Farms
Breeder:
Mike & Debbie Bowman
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
430
Reg #1:
CI293206*
For Sale:
No
Twin:
No

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceSE Unostopabull07/07/2016   

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip46.000006/13/2016  
Tip to Tip38.375009/29/2015  
Tip to Tip35.250008/05/2015  
Tip to Tip30.750006/04/2015  
  • KF Rio Gal
    • KF Rio Gal
    • DOB: 10/31/2018
    • +F Rio Bowie x Renegades Gabrielle